Privacy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

kitchenperfect.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
MEDIAMETRIE
Epsilon
Between Exchange
Videobyte Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Evorra Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
XChange by SFBX®
MUSO TNT LIMITED
GADSME
EASYmedia GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Smart Adserver
zeotap GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Sirdata
Gamned
AdColony, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
zillian sa
Roq.ad Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Improve Digital
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
DNA-I.COM
giosg.com Oy
Teads
adrule mobile GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Digital East GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Kayzen
DeepIntent, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Mars Media Group
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Comscore B.V.
YOC AG
Ermes
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
ADventori SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adxperience SAS
Telecoming S.A.
PRECISO SRL
United Internet Media GmbH
AAX LLC
YouGov
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Prebid.org
VECTAURY
Opinary GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MISSENA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Maximus Live LLC
MGID Inc.
NEXD
adality GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Apester Ltd
glomex GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
HUMAN
TAPTAP Digital SL
Emerse Sverige AB
Roku Advertising Services
Frameplay Corporation
Newsroom AI Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Yandex
Mindlytix SAS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AudienceProject Aps
BeOp
ScaleMonk Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Samsung Ads
Sojern, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Cuebiq
Radio Net Media Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adikteev
Octaive Ltd.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
BidMachine Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
MyTraffic
Kargo Global Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AdView
ShowHeroes SRL
Arcspire Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Upwave Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Axiom Media Connect
Cint AB
Wagawin GmbH
Adsonica
The ADEX GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
SmartyAds Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Ezoic Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Stream Eye OOD
Pelmorex Corp.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
TMT Digital Inc
Adventure Media
EASY Marketing GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Adloox SA
Optomaton UG
Baidu USA
GeoEdge
Cookie Market LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Onfocus (Adagio)
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Tangoo Srl
SoundCast
Luna Media Group LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Habu
Underdog Media LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Unruly Group LLC
video intelligence AG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Natexo Spain
Teemo SA
ADRENALEAD
eBay Inc
GumGum, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Automattic Ads
AerServ LLC
Teavaro
MobileFuse LLC
belboon GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
N Technologies Inc.
DynAdmic
Fandom, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
LiveRamp, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ONEcount
Bannerflow AB
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Nielsen International SA
Adtriba GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
AdTheorent, Inc
MNTN
Nativo, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Publica LLC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Adnami Aps
Kwanko
AUDIOMOB LTD
TX Group AG
adWMG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
netzeffekt GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bigabid Media ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Clipr
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Sportradar AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BCOVERY SAS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Piano Software Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Localsensor B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
1Agency
Vibrant Media Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
OneTag Limited
Brid Video DOO
Criteo SA
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Resono B.V.
1plusX AG
Livewrapped AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Consumable, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
mediarithmics SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Madington
Adlane LTD
YieldLift LLC
Dianomi PLC
NeuStar, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
emetriq GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Exactag GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
DistroScale, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
twiago GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Browsi
Google Advertising Products
AWIN AG
PulsePoint, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
The Kantar Group Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Adkernel LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Imonomy
OpenX
Bidtellect, Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
On Device Research Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ARKHEUS
Media16 ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Norstat AS
ADSTOURS SAS
umlaut communication gmbh
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smaato, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Blis Media Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Digiseg ApS
OneFootball GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Dentsu London Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Betgenius Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Oracle Data Cloud
Effiliation / Effinity
digidip GmbH
BidBerry SRL
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Outbrain UK Ltd
PML Innovative Media
ETARGET SE
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Epom Ltd.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Deutsche Post AG
Vidoomy Media SL
Allegro.pl
ARMIS SAS
INFOnline GmbH
Gemius SA
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Passendo Aps
Jaduda GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Realeyes OU
Jetpack Digital LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Advisible AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
BritePool Inc
PubWise, LLLP
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Amnet GmbH
Dynata LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ADSOCY
Near Pte Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH
Solution coupons
VUUKLE DMCC
Amazon Advertising
M32 Connect Inc
EMX Digital LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Spoods GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
SITU8ED SA
MARKETPERF CORP
IQM CORPORATION
uppr GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
ViewPay
Content Ignite
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Demandbase, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Nubo LTD
IVO Media Ltd
GeoProve
Skoiy
UniCredit S.p.A.
Brand Advance Ltd
Adform
Sublime
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Ziff Davis LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Njuice AB
WebAds B.V
Hashtag Labs Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
iPROM
Fusio by S4M
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
agof studies
Blue Billywig BV
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
33Across
Tapjoy, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Lotame Solutions, inc
Converto AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
The MediaGrid Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
The Trade Desk
Eyeota Pte Ltd
adhood.com
Good-Loop Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Golden Bees
Sonic Odeeo ltd
BidTheatre AB
SpotX, Inc
remerge GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Carbon (AI) Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Objective Partners BV
digitalAudience
Aptivio Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Jampp LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
A.Mob
admetrics GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Eskimi
Placense Ltd
Widespace AB
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Audienzz AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Keymantics
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Webgains GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
ADUX
Zeta Global
Playrcart Limited
Mediaforce LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
One Planet Only
INNITY
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
LoopMe Limited
StackAdapt
Gamesight Inc
Venatus Media Limited
Jellyfish France
Jivox Corporation
Neodata Group srl
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Beaconspark Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Realytics
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Kochava Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
BILENDI SA
Audiencerate LTD
Adtube AS
Next Media SRL
Avocet Systems Limited
adnanny.com SLU
CAKE Software, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Liveintent Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Solocal
Adssets AB
Fyber
ad6media
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Seenthis AB
: Tappx
Notify
Arpeely Ltd.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Revcontent, LLC
Octave IP Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Spotad
Avantis Video Ltd
Permutive Limited
Aniview LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Pubfinity LLC
Ensighten
Truvid Inc.
Impact+
Mobfox US LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AudienceRun corp
Project Agora Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Hyper LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GroupM UK Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Viznet
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
plista GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
PubMatic, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adverticum cPlc.
Inskin Media LTD
Adpone SL
MiQ
mainADV Srl
Yieldmo, Inc.
Blue
Impact Tech Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Nexx360
Converge-Digital
GP One GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Permodo GmbH
BLIINK SAS
diva-e products
CIBLECLIC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Hurra Communications GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Strossle International AB
Query Click Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Arkeero
JS Web Production
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Teroa S.A.
ADWAYS SAS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Magnite, Inc.
Wizaly
HUAWEI Ads
LiquidM Technology GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Noster Finance S.L.
appTV Ltd.
SpringServe, LLC
vitrado GmbH
Mars Inc.
Impactify
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Pexi B.V.
Knorex
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Seven Technologies S.L.
Commanders Act
Goodeed
SPEAKOL DMCC
Showheroes SE
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Mediakeys Platform
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Playhill Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Admixer EU GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Yieldlab AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
RevJet
iProspect GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Acxiom
Synkd Ltd.
Mobsuccess
Hybrid Theory
GfK SE
WhatRocks Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Delta Projects AB
C WIRE AG
AuDigent
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Audience Solutions S.A.
TabMo SAS
AirGrid LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SunMedia
Bombora Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Bucksense Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Smartology Limited
Cluep LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Hivestack Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adomik
Audience Network
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Duration Media, LLC.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Snigel Web Services Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Bannernow, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Online Solution
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Skaze
RTB House S.A.
A Million Ads Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
advanced store GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Adhese
Kairos Fire
Timehop, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Dailymotion SA
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adsolutions BV
Caroda s.r.o.
Tapad, Inc.
AntVoice
Moloco, Inc.
Disqus
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adverty AB (publ)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
adsquare GmbH
Threedium
VGI CTV, Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
AdSpirit GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
adQuery
Sirdata Cookieless
Clipcentric, Inc.
Welect GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Parrable, Inc.
Weborama
FeedAd GmbH
Media Square
Persona.ly
Platform161 B.V.
Doceree UK Limited
EXADS
BRICKS
3Q nexx GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Smart Traffik
Pinpoll GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
Sparklit Networks Inc
numberly
Pixalate, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
PROXISTORE
Triple13 Ltd
RevX
Bidstack Limited
BEINTOO SPA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Crowdy News Ltd
Experian Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
Zemanta, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Nano Interactive GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
travel audience GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Blingby LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Kubient Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
Kairion GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Dataseat Ltd
Digital Squad
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Insticator, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
BusinessClick
Terminus Software Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Smadex SL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kitchenperfect.com/annualRequestSummary regarding kitchenperfect.com