Privacy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

kitchenperfect.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Vibrant Media Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
Octaive Ltd.
Norstat AS
PIXIMEDIA
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Axiom Media Connect
Seven Technologies S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
NEURAL.ONE
GP One GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Amnet GmbH
Adsonica
dpa-infocom GmbH
Adssets AB
Captify Technologies Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Innovid Inc.
Converto AG
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Reignn Platform Ltd
Njuice AB
Carbon (AI) Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Nativery Srl
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Simplifi Holdings Inc
NEXD
Kwanko
OneFootball GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Netpoint Media GmbH
Criteo SA
1plusX AG
Revcontent, LLC
Keymantics
Impact Tech Inc.
Sublime
SpringServe, LLC
Baidu USA
BRICKS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Playrcart Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Pubfinity LLC
Quantcast
The Procter & Gamble Company
BritePool Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
GlobalWebIndex
HUMAN
Click Tech Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
umlaut communication gmbh
EXADS
Duration Media, LLC.
Upwave Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Objective Partners BV
Newsroom AI Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
NEORY GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Threedium
AAX LLC
PulsePoint, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Bring! Labs AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Bigabid Media ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
INFOnline GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Browsi
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Fandom, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Jaduda GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
The MediaGrid Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Passendo Aps
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Epom Ltd.
Realytics
HyperTV Inc.
Spoods GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
A.Mob
Ezoic Inc.
VECTAURY
uppr GmbH
Query Click Limited
travel audience GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Mobsuccess
Pixalate, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Lupon Media
Commanders Act
StackAdapt
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
agof studies
LoopMe Limited
Permodo GmbH
digidip GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
YieldLift LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
MEDIAMETRIE
Converge-Digital
Mobfox US LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
FeedAd GmbH
Vidstart LTD
152 Media LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Smart Adserver
Hubvisor
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Kairion GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Salestring ApS
Between Exchange
Admixer EU GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Brand Advance Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
C WIRE AG
Audience Network
Media Square
zillian sa
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
MindTake Research GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
REMAILME
Adform
Sonic Odeeo ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Doceree UK Limited
Smaato, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Relevant Digital Oy
Skoiy
Marfeel Solutions, SL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adverticum cPlc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
PIA Advertising GmbH
Justpremium BV
AdTheorent, Inc
adnanny.com SLU
Imonomy
OneTag Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
RevX
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Goldbach Group AG
FRVR Limited
Impactify
Vidazoo Ltd
Samsung Ads
admetrics GmbH
plista GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Yieldlab AG
NextRoll, Inc.
ad6media
TAPTAP Digital SL
Fusio by S4M
XChange by SFBX®
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bidstack Limited
Solution coupons
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Smartology Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Mediavine, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
GfK SE
United Internet Media GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Teroa S.A.
Delta Projects AB
Fido S.r.l
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Bidmatic Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
Audiencerate LTD
TX Group AG
Clipr
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
adhood.com
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Sonobi, Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Realeyes OU
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Content Ignite
dataXtrade GmbH
diva-e products
crossvertise GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Natexo Spain
Widespace AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
giosg.com Oy
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
INIS sp. zo.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
SITU8ED SA
Ensighten
Kargo Global Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Apester Ltd
Jampp LTD
Better Banners A/S
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Rezonence Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Pressboard Media Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
YouGov
Arpeely Ltd.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Ziff Davis LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adomik
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Strossle International AB
Solocal
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
ID Ward Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ADWAYS SAS
Moloco, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
GADSME
Epsilon
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Smile Wanted Group
EASY Marketing GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Arkeero
Dentsu London Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
SoundCast
Impact+
AuDigent
Adsolutions BV
Dianomi PLC
Frameplay Corporation
Hashtag Labs Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
DynAdmic
Adverty AB (publ)
Experian Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AdView
Adikteev
Bidtellect, Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Dable Inc.
Confiant Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
3Q nexx GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Next Media SRL
GeoEdge
Brid Video DOO
optimise-it GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
PROXISTORE
Playhill Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
MNTN
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ViewPay
Evorra Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
eBay Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
RDandX Group DMCC
OpenWeb LTD
One Tech Group GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Adlane LTD
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Underdog Media LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Mindlytix SAS
Ogury Ltd.
LiveRamp
Eulerian Technologies
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Terminus Software Inc.
MISSENA
Flashtalking, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
RevJet
Seenthis AB
Pexi B.V.
INVIBES GROUP
BCOVERY SAS
Bucksense Inc
MGID Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Publica LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Covatic Ltd
Unblockia SL
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Roku Advertising Services
emetriq GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
: Tappx
Beaconspark Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Adkernel LLC
BidTheatre AB
SpotX, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Online Solution
DNA-I.COM
Tangoo S.R.L.
Unacast Inc.
Adnami Aps
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ACTV8, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
McCann Discipline LTD
Wunderkind Corporation
Habu
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Resono B.V.
Improve Digital
Eskimi
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Celtra, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Skimbit Ltd
AirGrid LTD
ETARGET SE
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Hyper LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Cookie Market LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Ermes
Blue
Pinpoll GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
OnAudience Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AWIN AG
GroupM UK Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Yieldmo, Inc.
BusinessClick
BidBerry SRL
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
InMobi Pte Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
YOC AG
Notify
glomex GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Automattic Ads
Smart Traffik
Kameleoon SAS
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
adWMG
Bababam
BeeswaxIO Corporation
DIGITEKA Technologies
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
lead alliance GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Prebid.org
Allegro.pl
vitrado GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Snigel Web Services Limited
digitalAudience
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adpone SL
Sirdata
Showheroes SE
AudienceRun corp
TOPBOX Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Mobkoi Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
Sportradar AG
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
The Trade Desk
Sift Media, Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Comscore B.V.
Kairos Fire
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Oracle Data Cloud
Appier PTE Ltd
Blingby LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Insticator, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Avocet Systems Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Playwire LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
BILENDI SA
adbility media GmbH
Traffective GmbH
ADventori SAS
BEINTOO SPA
Blue Media Services LTDA
Demandbase, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Amobee Inc.
Weborama
Gemius SA
1000mercis (Numberly)
PML Innovative Media
Adventure Media
33Across
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Nativo, Inc.
Gamned
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adnuntius AS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Media16 ltd
Acxiom
MobileFuse LLC
Somplo Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Mars Inc.
OpenX
Dynata LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
PRECISO SRL
Platform161 B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Powerspace
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Telecoming S.A.
Cint AB
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Wizaly
Footballco Media Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
MiQ
Samba TV, Inc.
Permutive Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AntVoice
Outbrain UK Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
MyTraffic
Videobyte Inc
TabMo SAS
iPROM
ONEcount
TMT Digital Inc
CIBLECLIC
Betgenius Ltd
Fyber
AerServ LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Quality Media Network GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Timehop, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
belboon GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Knorex
Samba TV UK Limited
KUPONA GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Zeta Global
ADMAX
Better Ads GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
mainADV Srl
AddApptr GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Livewrapped AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Protected Media LTD
ADSOCY
Microsoft Advertising
Nano Interactive GmbH
Nielsen International SA
TV Scientific Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Novatiq limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Adxperience SAS
PubWise, LLLP
zeotap GmbH
Kayzen
Deutsche Post AG
Viznet
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Sirdata Cookieless
Webgains GmbH
Placense Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
adsquare GmbH
video intelligence AG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Opinary GmbH
ADRENALEAD
TF1 PUBLICITE
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Project Agora Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
twiago GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Disqus
Smartclip Hispania SL
Skaze
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adloox SA
advanced store GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Digital Squad
42 Ads GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Parrable, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Kiosked Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mars Media Group
Nubo LTD
iProspect GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
ADITION technologies GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BeOp
IVO Media Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
The Reach Group GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
INNITY
Teavaro
GeoProve Limited
Nexx360
Adludio Ltd.
Adhese
adMarketplace, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sojern, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Aniview LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Digital East GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Liveintent Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
AdDefend GmbH
WebAds B.V
ARKHEUS
Magnite, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ein Rad AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
On Device Research Limited
SunMedia
WhatRocks Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Jellyfish France
Teads
Ingenious Technologies AG
Advisible AB
Audienzz AG
Meetrics GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Teemo SA
Madington
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Unruly Group LLC
Golden Bees
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Inskin Media LTD
BLIINK SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SmartyAds Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Octave IP Limited
Blis Global Limited
JS Web Production
Offerista Group GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Xandr, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
OnProspects Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
adality GmbH
adQuery
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ShowHeroes SRL
Cuebiq
MARKETPERF CORP
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adtelligent Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kitchenperfect.com/annualRequestSummary regarding kitchenperfect.com