Privacy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

kitchenperfect.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
^mp_#_mixpanel$MarketingUsed by Mixpanel.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Arkeero
Appier PTE Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
adsquare GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Audienzz AG
Google Advertising Products
adnanny.com SLU
Crowdy News Ltd
GeoProve
Hybrid Theory
iProspect GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Mobsuccess
TargetVideo GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Powerspace
appTV Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Converto AG
IVO Media Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Octaive Ltd.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Gamned
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Protected Media LTD
Insticator, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
AerServ LLC
Fido S.r.l
Rapid Performance GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Rich Audience Technologies SL
advanced store GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
TX Group AG
Trinity Audio
BSmartData GmbH
Epom Ltd.
LoopMe Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Viralize SRL
Sportradar AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
MediaMath, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Livewrapped AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Fifty Technology Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
Nexx360
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Ogury Ltd.
AntVoice
remerge GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Adtelligent Inc.
Digital East GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Mobile Professionals BV
Nano Interactive GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Admedo Technology Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
On Device Research Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Better Banners A/S
AdSpirit GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
AWIN AG
Spoods GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Nubo LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kwanko
Cavai AS & UK
AdColony, Inc.
Realeyes OU
AAX LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Smadex SL
Gemius SA
AuDigent
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Mobfox US LLC
Automattic Ads
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Publica LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Solocal
Notify
Amazon Advertising
DNA-I.COM
ad6media
Mediavine, Inc.
GADSME
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SINGLESPOT SAS
Dailymotion SA
DoubleVerify Inc.​
LiveRamp, Inc.
Sublime
Next Media SRL
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
belboon GmbH
Spotad
ShareThis, Inc
Smart Traffik
HyperTV Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
IP Deutschland GmbH
ADRENALEAD
3Q nexx GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Seenthis AB
Commanders Act
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Admixer EU GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Acxiom
AdTheorent, Inc
Placense Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Permutive Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Opinary GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adxperience SAS
Media Square
Jetpack Digital LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ADventori SAS
Adform
Reach Media GmbH
Adpone SL
Digital Squad
Rakuten Marketing LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bidtellect, Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Adludio Ltd.
Epsilon
Betgenius Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Showheroes SE
Roku Advertising Services
Comcast International France SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adikteev
Pure Local Media GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AudienceRun corp
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Unruly Group Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Content Ignite
ADWAYS SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Knorex
Telecoming S.A.
Gamoshi Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
agof studies
Amnet GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Smart Adserver
Teemo SA
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Roq.ad Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Comscore B.V.
UberMedia, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Quality Media Network GmbH
Justpremium BV
Taboola Europe Limited
adhood.com
GRAPHINIUM
NoBid, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Unruly Group LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Bannernow, Inc.
LEESTEN INC
Ziff Davis LLC
Traffective GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Objective Partners BV
Smaato, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Clipr
glomex GmbH
Goodeed
The Trade Desk
Terminus Software Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
SunMedia
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Zeta Global
Moloco, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Teads
Quantcast International Limited
Converge-Digital
JS Web Production
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Venatus Media Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
One Planet Only
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Yieldlab AG
Jivox Corporation
Dataseat Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Telaria SAS
Yieldmo, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Good-Loop Ltd
Addrelevance
Sizmek by Amazon
AdMaxim Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
plista GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Adhese
GfK SE
BritePool Inc
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bombora Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Impact Tech Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Online Solution
Radio Net Media Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Parrable, Inc.
INNITY
Teroa S.A.
AddApptr GmbH
iPROM
Blockthrough, Inc.
Disqus
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Browsi
Somplo Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Flashtalking, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
GlobalWebIndex
YouGov
Sharethrough, Inc
Wizaly
Exactag GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Ermes
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
The ADEX GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cookie Market LTD
ADITION technologies AG
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
White Ops, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
33Across
Adtriba GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sparklit Networks Inc
SYNC
Scene Stealer Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AdDefend GmbH
MyTraffic
PixFuture Media Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Solution coupons
NEURAL.ONE
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sift Media, Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Smartology Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Avocet Systems Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Cuebiq
CAKE Software, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Timehop, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
A.Mob
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Mintegral international limited
Opti Digital SAS
MiQ
Adkernel LLC
Collective Europe Ltd.
StackAdapt
Goldbach Group AG
Consumable, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Improve Digital BV
TabMo SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adnami Aps
Inspired Mobile Limited
Brave People Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Kairos Fire
FeedAd GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Semasio GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Audiencerate LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Neodata Group srl
Impactify
Hivestack Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
eBay Inc
PML Innovative Media
uppr GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
NEORY GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Cxense ASA
Kayzen
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Advisible AB
SpearAd GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Bannerflow AB
BEINTOO SPA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Ensighten
Bucksense Inc
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
INVIDI technologies AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Audience Network
Dianomi ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
WebAds B.V
Konodrac S.L.
Rezonence Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Reignn Platform Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Habu
Ezoic Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Blue
ADSOCY
Dugout Ltd
video intelligence AG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
digidip GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Meetrics GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Happydemics
Localsensor B.V.
Passendo Aps
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
YieldLift LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Confiant Inc.
Prebid.org
Pexi B.V.
Azerion Holding B.V.
BLIINK SAS
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Nativo, Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
PRECISO SRL
digitalAudience
Next Media
Haensel AMS GmbH
Between Exchange
NOW GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
SmartFrame Technologies
ARMIS SAS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adloox SA
mediarithmics SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
GumGum, Inc.
Weborama
travel audience GmbH
Affle International
Duration Media, LLC.
Squared SAS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
BidBerry SRL
Pinpoll GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
ARKHEUS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Skimbit Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
Criteo SA
PROXISTORE
LeadsRx, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
AcuityAds Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Imonomy
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BILENDI SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Impact+
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
vitrado GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Pixalate, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
1Agency
Clipcentric, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Shopalyst Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Strossle International AB
Permodo GmbH
Madington
XChange by SFBX®
Digiseg ApS
Bring! Labs AG
zeotap GmbH
Adssets AB
Fyber
TAPTAP Digital SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Skaze
BusinessClick
LifeStreet Corporation
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
jsdelivr.com
Kubient Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Fandom, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Keymantics
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
numberly
DynAdmic
ScaleMonk Inc.
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
MGID Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Salesforce.com, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Welect GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ViewPay
: Tappx
Noster Finance S.L.
HUAWEI Ads
Remixd Media, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Threedium
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Ketchup Adv Spa
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
CIBLECLIC
Cint AB
RevJet
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Nielsen LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
adQuery
Avantis Video Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
BidTheatre AB
BidMachine Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
adWMG
Cluep LLC
Videobyte Inc
1plusX AG
Telaria, Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Mars Media Group
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Widespace AB
Kochava Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Axonix LTD
Sirdata
DIGITEKA Technologies
Jellyfish France
IPONWEB GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Mediaforce LTD
Paypersale.ru
ADman Interactive SLU
OpenX
OpenWeb LTD
The Ozone Project Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Snapupp Technologies SL
adbility media GmbH
GeoEdge
Index Exchange, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Outbrain UK Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Golden Bees
Apester Ltd
Jampp LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Aniview LTD
Dynata LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
OneTag Limited
Inskin Media LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adtube AS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Delta Projects AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
RTB House S.A.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
BeOp
Blingby LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Tapad, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Optomaton UG
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Ve Global UK Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ADUX
NEXD
Near Pte Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Bigabid Media ltd
B2B Media Group EMEA
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
adMarketplace, Inc.
MISSENA
SelectMedia International LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
netzeffekt GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
ETARGET SE
Effiliation / Effinity
Market Resource Partners LLC
INFOnline GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
respondi AG
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
diva-e products
Persona.ly
Deutsche Post AG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Experian Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Norstat AS
Beaconspark Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Steel House, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Bidstack Limited
SoundCast
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
N Technologies Inc.
Tangoo Srl
McCann Discipline LTD
VECTAURY
ZEDO Inc.
Spotible
Vibrant Media Limited
adality GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
DAZN Media Services Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
SITU8ED SA
Webgains GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
YOC AG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kitchenperfect.com/annualRequestSummary regarding kitchenperfect.com