Privacy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

kitchenperfect.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
^mp_#_mixpanel$MarketingUsed by Mixpanel.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Contact Impact GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Ensighten
iProspect GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Quantcast International Limited
district m inc.
BILENDI SA
Netpoint Media GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
YOC AG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Axonix LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Adloox SA
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Fifty Technology Limited
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Cuebiq
TAPTAP Digital SL
Appier PTE Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Experian Limited
Spotad
DynAdmic
Gamoshi Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Nativo, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Good-Loop Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Spoods GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Reach Media GmbH
AuDigent
IP Deutschland GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Online Solution
Semasio GmbH
plista GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Skaze
Kwanko
Delidatax SL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Blis Media Limited
1Agency
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Permutive Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Aniview LTD
ETARGET SE
BidTheatre AB
Vidoomy Media SL
Mobkoi Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Optomaton UG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Effiliation / Effinity
Mediakeys Platform
Mediascore mbH
LoopMe Limited
PROXISTORE
Bidstack Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Between Exchange
Blockthrough, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Impactify
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
MindTake Research GmbH
Blingby LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Media16 ltd
StackAdapt
ViewPay
Fandom, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
33Across
Steel House, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
AdMaxim Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
GP One GmbH
Audienzz AG
Aarki, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AdQuiver Media SL
Zemanta, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
NOW GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Goodeed
Rezonence Limited
MISSENA
GeoEdge
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AAX LLC
Amazon Advertising
Addrelevance
Audience Solutions S.A.
mainADV Srl
XChange by SFBX®
respondi AG
Vidstart LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Permodo GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
JS Web Production
Epsilon
GlobalWebIndex
Impact+
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Habu
Smadex SL
Ogury Ltd.
OneTag Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Showheroes SE
Yieldlab AG
Viralize SRL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
NoBid, Inc.
GADSME
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Oracle Data Cloud
Kairion GmbH
On Device Research Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Adverline
White Ops, Inc.
Madington
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Audience Network
Digiseg ApS
Apester Ltd
comScore, Inc.
Cint AB
diva-e products
Luna Media Group LLC
ADSTOURS SAS
Smart Adserver
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Ve Global UK Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
ScaleMonk Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
LEESTEN INC
Cluep LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
ARKHEUS
digitalAudience
Sojern, Inc.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Converto AG
AirNow Video Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
Bombora Inc.
Adhese
Consumable, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
adbility media GmbH
AntVoice
Adssets AB
Jivox Corporation
Weborama
Pubfinity LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Sift Media, Inc
Delta Projects AB
BusinessClick
HyperTV Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
MediaMath, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Clipr
AdTheorent, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Eulerian Technologies
NEXD
audio content & control GmbH
Adkernel LLC
BidBerry SRL
SYNC
Blue
Seznam.cz, a.s.
One Planet Only
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sirdata
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Welect GmbH
PubNative GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
AWIN AG
NEORY GmbH
Jellyfish France
SpotX, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
KUPONA GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Converge-Digital
Signal Digital Inc.
twiago GmbH
Solocal
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Objective Partners BV
Sublime
Collective Europe Ltd.
Bigabid Media ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Audiencerate LTD
Adtube AS
ADSOCY
Sizmek by Amazon
Captify Technologies Limited
Dynata LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Kargo Global Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adikteev
Inskin Media LTD
Knorex
Mindlytix SAS
Lotame Solutions, inc
adnanny.com SLU
Avocet Systems Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Automattic Ads
The Ozone Project Limited
Localsensor B.V.
AUDIOMOB LTD
adQuery
INIS sp. zo.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Kameleoon SAS
Prebid.org
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Digital East GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
NeuStar, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
TX Group AG
Squared SAS
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Venatus Media Limited
Rapid Performance GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Meetrics GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Truvid Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
VGI CTV, Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
Cxense ASA
Shopalyst Inc
Norstat AS
YouGov
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Acxiom
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Ermes
GroupM UK Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Zeta Global
ZEDO Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
Mobsuccess
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Paypersale.ru
Bannerflow AB
Instinctive, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Affle International
Adsolutions BV
Arkeero
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
advanced store GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
STRIATUM SAS
Webgains GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Hybrid Theory
ADUX
Underdog Media LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Trinity Audio
Evolution Technologies Inc.
uppr GmbH
remerge GmbH
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
BeOp
GeistM Technologies LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
dataXtrade GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
belboon GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Realeyes OU
Noster Finance S.L.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Nielsen LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Passendo Aps
adality GmbH
Upwave Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AerServ LLC
mediarithmics SAS
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adxperience SAS
Frameplay Corporation
Teads
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
VECTAURY
Exactag GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
OnAudience Ltd
Nubo LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Amobee Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
lead alliance GmbH
Digital Squad
Sovrn Holdings Inc
mobalo GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SoundCast
Timehop, Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Mediaforce LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Strossle International AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
A.Mob
Opinary GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
OpenX
Wizaly
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
VRTCAL Markets Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
travel audience GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Clinch Labs LTD
DNA-I.COM
eBay Inc
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
SunMedia
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
adWMG
Platform161
ShareThis, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kochava Inc.
Mars Media Group
Scene Stealer Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bounce Exchange, Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Market Resource Partners LLC
GRAPHINIUM
Monet Engine Inc
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adform
AdsWizz Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
IQM CORPORATION
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Justpremium BV
Golden Bees
Revcontent, LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Happydemics
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sparklit Networks Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
N Technologies Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Publicis Media GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
DistroScale, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mintegral international limited
jsdelivr.com
PowerLinks Media Limited
Teemo SA
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Onfocus (Adagio)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Jampp LTD
Cookie Market LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SheMedia, LLC
ad6media
AcuityAds Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
BEINTOO SPA
adMarketplace, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
OpenWeb LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Ziff Davis LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Telaria, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Predicio
Media Square
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
ADman Interactive SLU
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MyTraffic
BritePool Inc
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Teroa S.A.
video intelligence AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Qriously Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Telaria SAS
ID5 Technology SAS
Reveal Mobile Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Commanders Act
BLIINK SAS
INFOnline GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Dugout Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
numberly
netzeffekt GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Sharethrough, Inc
Xandr, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Amnet GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
AdColony, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Epom Ltd.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Nexx360
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
GfK SE
Discover-Tech ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Disqus
Zoomd Ltd.
NEURAL.ONE
Bucksense Inc
DAZN Media Services Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adpone SL
1plusX AG
Next Media
Maximus Live LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
MGID Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Newsroom AI Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
INVIBES GROUP
Haensel AMS GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ADWAYS SAS
Smaato, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
RevJet
Google Advertising Products
Kiosked Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Blue Billywig BV
YieldLift LLC
Audiens S.r.l.
Brave People Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
GeoProve
WhatRocks Inc.
Gamned
Seenthis AB
Neodata Group srl
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Samba TV UK Limited
UAB Meazy
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Threedium
Alphalyr SAS
emetriq GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
HUAWEI Ads
Dianomi ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Widespace AB
Fyber
Quality Media Network GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Spotible
Traffective GmbH
Fusio by S4M
InMobi Pte Ltd
Orion Semantics
INNITY
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
EASY Marketing GmbH
Publica LLC
Solution coupons
Keymantics
Playrcart Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Telecoming S.A.
PubWise, LLLP
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Index Exchange, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Kairos Fire
: Tappx
AirGrid LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
TabMo SAS
ARMIS SAS
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Readpeak Oy
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Lucidity
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
adrule mobile GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Notify
Sportradar AG
Livewrapped AB
Imonomy
Silverbullet Data Services Group
MiQ
glomex GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
agof studies
The Trade Desk
Browsi
Demandbase, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Think Clever Media
Ad Alliance GmbH
Advisible AB
Powerspace
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Caroda s.r.o.
adsquare GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Smart Traffik
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Criteo SA
ADventori SAS
Yieldmo, Inc.
Improve Digital BV
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Roku Advertising Services
RTB House S.A.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Next Media SRL
iPROM
AdSpirit GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kayzen
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adhood.com
PixFuture Media Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Tangoo Srl
Gemius SA
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
The MediaGrid Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kitchenperfect.com/annualRequestSummary regarding kitchenperfect.com