Privacy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

kitchenperfect.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
adbility media GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Dentsu A/S
Arpeely Ltd.
Pressboard Media Inc
Blis Global Limited
Maximus Live LLC
lead alliance GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
A Million Ads
MARKETPERF CORP
1plusX AG
Gamesight Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AWIN AG
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
GP One GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Alkimi
SpotX, Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
LiveRamp
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
Good-Loop Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Smart Adserver
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Cint AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
BidBerry SRL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Strossle International AB
3Q nexx GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Aniview LTD
AdInMo LTD
Appush Technologies
Always-Computing SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
42 Ads GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adform A/S
Showheroes SE
NAG SA
Crimtan Holdings Limited
REMAILME
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
dpa-infocom GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Opti Digital SAS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
152 Media LLC
Playhill Limited
Welect GmbH
Digital East GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Audiohook Corporation
IPONWEB GmbH
OneTag Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Samsung Ads
MADVERTISE MEDIA
uppr GmbH
Publica LLC
ividence
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
DIGITEKA Technologies
Acxiom
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Content Ignite
Dataseat Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Triple13 Ltd
WebMedia
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adhese
FeedAd GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Madington
GlobalWebIndex
HyperTV Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
ADSOCY
Njuice AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Weborama
AUDIOMOB LTD
Hubvisor
Novatiq limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Konodrac S.L.
BCOVERY SAS
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Query Click Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Resono B.V.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sift Media, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Clipr
Permutive Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
belboon GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
xpln.ai SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Gemius SA
Automattic Ads
Nielsen International SA
Fiducia DLT Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Live Data Solutions SL
Ask Locala
Piano Software Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
MGID Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Happydemics
AdView
Realytics
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Exactag GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Click Tech Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ad6media
Telecoming S.A.
Protected Media LTD
Traffective GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
XChange by SFBX®
Justpremium BV
Amnet GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Platform161 B.V.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
plista GmbH
digidip GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
giosg.com Oy
Sirdata Cookieless
ADYOULIKE SA
INVIDI technologies AB
Zoomd Ltd.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Between Exchange
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Convo Ink
Tapjoy, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
TF1 PUBLICITE
AdSpirit GmbH
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Permodo GmbH
AntVoice
Impactify SARL
Playad Media Group AB
Goldbach Group AG
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Reliz LTD
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Truvid Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
Jampp LTD
Kochava Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
RevJet
Discover-Tech ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Jellyfish France
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Pexi B.V.
PIXIMEDIA
MEDIAMETRIE
Objective Partners BV
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
Lotame Solutions, inc
Zemanta Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Pinpoll GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Brave People Ltd.
Webgains GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Improve Digital
UberMedia, Inc.
Notify
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
UniCredit S.p.A.
MobileFuse LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Innovid LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Epsilon
BidTheatre AB
Nativo, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
ETARGET SE
Lupon Media
Prebid.org
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ACTV8, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
RTB House S.A.
MPX GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Luna Media Group LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Jivox Corporation
NoBid, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bababam
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Comcast International France SAS
Teroa S.A.
Skaze
Adxperience SAS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Eulerian Technologies
Duration Media, LLC.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AudienceRun corp
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Kwanko
Kairion GmbH
ADUX
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AdsWizz Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
PROXISTORE
Brid Video DOO
Verasity Limited
Upwave Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Bring! Labs AG
NextRoll, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Zeta Global
INIS sp. zo.o.
OpenX
YOC AG
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Synamedia
GumGum, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
EMX Digital, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Adloox SA
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
6Sense Insights, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Semasio GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Eskimi
adnanny.com SLU
ADMAX
FRVR Limited
Adtriba GmbH
Sportradar AG
PRECISO SRL
Kargo Global Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
emetriq GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Triapodi Ltd.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Kayzen
Mars Media Group
streaMonkey GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ADventori SAS
INNITY
MyTraffic
Nubo LTD
Ein Rad AB
Vibrant Media Limited
glomex GmbH
congstar GmbH
Gamned
Duplo Media AS
Cookie Market LTD
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
GADSME
Ermes
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Kubient Inc.
Sirdata
LoopMe Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Aarki, Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bidtellect, Inc
ARMIS SAS
Beaconspark Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
YouGov
Insticator, Inc.
VECTAURY
BSmartData GmbH
adWMG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
TX Group AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Underdog Media LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Habu
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Roq.ad Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
VGI CTV, Inc
Teavaro
TAPTAP Digital SL
Azerion Holding B.V.
AirGrid LTD
A.Mob
BLIINK SAS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Oracle Advertising
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Browsi
Adverticum cPlc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Digital Squad
NEURAL.ONE
SINGLESPOT SAS
Salestring ApS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adomik
NEXD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Claritas LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
PubWise, LLLP
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Voxnest Inc
Mobsuccess
Fandom, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Advisible AB
B2B Media Group GmbH
: Tappx
Brand Advance Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Avantis Video Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
The Trade Desk
Confiant Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
remerge GmbH
Knorex
Kameleoon SAS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Dailymotion SA
vitrado GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
SunMedia
Ogury Ltd.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
OnProspects Ltd
AuDigent
Covatic Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
Parrable, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Readpeak Oy
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Arkeero
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Open Web Technologies Ltd
LiveIntent Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SpearAd GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Adikteev
smartclip Europe GmbH
Turk Telekom
Audienzz AG
Bannerflow AB
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Media16 ltd
Sublime
Delta Projects AB
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Dianomi PLC
PubMatic, Inc
Adnuntius AS
YieldLift LLC
TMT Digital Inc
Comscore B.V.
SoundCast
C WIRE AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Threedium
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Audiencerate LTD
Frii ApS
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Relevant Digital Oy
Epom Ltd.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
IQM CORPORATION
netzeffekt GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Alphonso Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Dentsu Italia SpA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Adlane LTD
Impact Tech Inc.
Realeyes OU
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
adality GmbH
Unblockia SL
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Online Solution
Adsolutions BV
PML Innovative Media
McCann Discipline LTD
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
ADman Interactive SLU
Neodata Group srl
BILENDI SA
Boldwin LTD
MNTN
EASY Marketing GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Playwire LLC
Kairos Fire
Yahoo EMEA Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Adpone SL
Playrcart Limited
DynAdmic
Cluep LLC
MISSENA
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Next Media SRL
Synkd Ltd.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
admetrics GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Smart Traffik
Rezonence Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Refine Direct Srl
Axiom Media Connect
Adtelligent Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Nexx360
Dynata LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
StackAdapt
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
BeOp
Evorra Ltd
Criteo SA
RevX
travel audience GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
mainADV Srl
Pubfinity LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Natexo Spain
Doceree UK Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ARKHEUS
WebAds B.V
Converto AG
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ID5 Technology Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Audience Network
Appier PTE Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BusinessClick
agof studies
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Disqus
Adventure Media
Adjust Digital A/S
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Smartology Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Media Square
Adkernel LLC
Smaato, Inc.
Near Intelligence
digitalAudience B.V.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Ensighten
Blue
ADWAYS SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
audio content & control GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adssets AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Caroda s.r.o.
Madison Logic, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
BRICKS
Skoiy
Radio Net Media Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
adhood.com
Rockerbox, Inc
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Revcontent, LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Meson Mediation LLC
Adnami Aps
DNA-I.COM
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Jaduda GmbH
HUMAN
SelectMedia International LTD
Dable Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Opinary GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
freenet DLS GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Hurra Communications GmbH
Spoods GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Norstat AS
Passendo Aps
AAX LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
ViewPay
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Vidoomy Media SL
Baidu USA
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Viafoura Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
MediaMath, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
JS Web Production
Converge-Digital
OneFootball GmbH
adQuery
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
GeoEdge
Mobkoi Ltd
Quantcast
Mobfox US LLC
Ezoic Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Sonares GmbH
Seenthis AB
SITU8ED SA
Petal Ads
Livewrapped AB
Magnite, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Allegro sp. z o.o.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Blockthrough, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
GeoProve Limited
zeotap GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
umlaut communication gmbh
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Cavai AS & UK
InMobi Pte Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Bidmatic Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Papirfly AS
Project Agora Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Wizaly
Keymantics
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Clipcentric, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Zeit Agency ApS
Emodo, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
GfK SE
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Golden Bees
Apester Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
TOPBOX Inc.
33Across
Fyber
Better Ads GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Commanders Act
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
On Device Research Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Placense Ltd
EXADS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Bigabid Media ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Nativery Srl
Cuebiq
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
CIBLECLIC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Outbrain UK Ltd
iProspect GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
eBay Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AcuityAds Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
INFOnline GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Hyper LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
Teads France SAS
OnAudience Ltd
Attributy
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sitewit Corp
GroupM UK Limited
SheMedia, LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
crossvertise GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Stream Eye OOD
Viznet
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Kiosked Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
wetter.com GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
MiQ Digital Ltd
iPROM
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kitchenperfect.com/annualRequestSummary regarding kitchenperfect.com